The Alt-Right Growth Report #6 November 2018

Websites (Alexa)Alexa Rank
Lower is better
Relative Change
Negative is better
Alt-Right Alex index26,379 0.50%
Dailystormer.name17,282 1.00%
Therightstuff.biz43,774 2.44%
Amren.com85,869 10.46%
Counter-Currents.com117,863 7.08%
TheOccidentalObserver.net235,076 -0.36%
DavidDuke.com310,305 0.87%
Strongly Correlated1,960 1.81%
ZeroHedge.com1,685 0.30%
Gab.ai7,690 -15.15%
Youtube Channels (Social Blade)SubscribersMonthly ViewsSub ChangeView Change
Alt-Right101,258 5,396,882 4.46%9.36%
Black Pigeon Speaks420,5352,878,2907.38%56.07%
Thulean Perspective207,060947,4001.76%4.66%
The Public Space42,698514,0203.47%4.95%
Mark Collett51,671269,3103.66%-17.40%
Way of the World64,689212,4008.38%-61.64%
The Golden One85,570308,3010.59%-44.76%
Alternative Hypothesis50,107105,6001.18%-23.61%
Millenial Woes52,371101,6612.86%66.85%
Altright.com26,79240,230-0.72%824.83%
Frame Games11,08519,6701.13%-63.67%
Strongly Correlated957,944 14,580,510 2.28%-21.67%
Stefan Molyneux872,3653,553,2301.25%-35.39%
Saron of Akkad857,4762,925,9000.77%-35.04%
Lauren Southern655,312710,2200.86%-45.06%
Rubin Report863,4654,932,9603.26%32.65%
Jordan B Peterson1,541,1042,458,2003.81%-31.73%

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.